2021 Night of Victory

10-13 Advanced Forms

Champion: Jose Chaire

Runner Up: Addison Mann

10-13 Advanced Weapons

Champion: Giovanni Rivera

10-13 Beginner Forms

Champion: Kaylee Anderson

Runner Up: Amir Abunaemeh

10-13 Beginner Weapons

Champion: Kaylee Anderson

Runner Up: Lauren Ramos

10-13 Intermediate Forms

Champion: Stephen Ortiz

Runner Up: Karilen Maren

10-13 Intermediate Weapons

Champion: Zahir Pierre Paul

Runner Up: Ariana Gonzalez

14-17 Advanced Forms

Champion: Victoria Suarez

14-17 Advanced Weapons

Champion: Daniela Bertram

Runner Up: Victoria Suarez

14-17 Beginner Weapons

Champion: Taija Parrott

14-17 Intermediate Forms

Champion: Daniel Filos

Runner Up: Christian Reynolds

14-17 Intermediate
Weapons

Champion: Blake Russo

17 - 18 and under
Handicapped Forms

Champion: Sophia Johnson

9 & Under
Advanced Forms

Champion: Madaylnn Wiersma

9 & Under Advanced Weapons

Champion: Madaylnn Wiersma

Runner Up: Mia McQuade Holroyd

9 & Under
Beginner Forms

Champion: Daniela Garcia

Runner Up: Reynaldo Melendez

9 & Under
Beginner Weapons

Champion: Princess Satcher

Runner Up: Zuri Zulueta

9 & Under
Intermediate Forms

Champion: Lyla Crane

Runner Up: Aria Jones

9 & Under
Intermediate Weapons

Champion: Kaiden Camacho

Runner Up: Lyla Crane

Team Demo Underbelt Winner

Champion: Team Intensity

10-13 Advanced Forms

Champion: Jose Chaire

Runner Up: Addison Mann

10-13 Advanced Weapons

Champion: Giovanni Rivera

10-13 Beginner Forms

Champion: Kaylee Anderson

Runner Up: Amir Abunaemeh

10-13 Beginner Weapons

Champion: Kaylee Anderson

Runner Up: Lauren Ramos

10-13 Intermediate Forms

Champion: Stephen Ortiz

Runner Up: Karilen Maren

10-13 Intermediate Weapons

Champion: Zahir Pierre Paul

Runner Up: Ariana Gonzalez

14-17 Advanced Forms

Champion: Victoria Suarez

14-17 Advanced Weapons

Champion: Daniela Bertram

Runner Up: Victoria Suarez

14-17 Beginner Weapons

Champion: Taija Parrott

14-17 Intermediate Forms

Champion: Daniel Filos

Runner Up: Christian Reynolds

14-17 Intermediate
Weapons

Champion: Blake Russo

17 - 18 and under
Handicapped Forms

Champion: Sophia Johnson

9 & Under
Advanced Forms

Champion: Madaylnn Wiersma

9 & Under Advanced Weapons

Champion: Madaylnn Wiersma

Runner Up: Mia McQuade Holroyd

9 & Under
Beginner Forms

Champion: Daniela Garcia

Runner Up: Reynaldo Melendez

9 & Under
Beginner Weapons

Champion: Princess Satcher

Runner Up: Zuri Zulueta

9 & Under
Intermediate Forms

Champion: Lyla Crane

Runner Up: Aria Jones

9 & Under
Intermediate Weapons

Champion: Kaiden Camacho

Runner Up: Lyla Crane

Team Demo Underbelt Winner

Champion: Team Intensity

Division NameFirst NameLast NameStanding
10-13 Advanced FormsJoseChaire1
10-13 Advanced FormsAddisonMann2
10-13 Advanced WeaponsVeniciaRodriguez0
10-13 Advanced WeaponsGiovanniRivera1
10-13 Beginner FormsKayleeAnderson1
10-13 Beginner FormsAmirAbunaemeh2
10-13 Beginner WeaponsKayleeAnderson1
10-13 Beginner WeaponsLaurenRamos2
10-13 Intermediate FormsStephenOrtiz1
10-13 Intermediate FormsKarilenMaren2
10-13 Intermediate WeaponsZahirPierre Paul1
10-13 Intermediate WeaponsArianaGonzalez2
14-17 Advanced FormsVictoriaSuarez1
14-17 Advanced WeaponsAlliyahParker0
14-17 Advanced WeaponsDanielaBertram1
14-17 Advanced WeaponsVictoriaSuarez2
14-17 Beginner WeaponsTaijaParrott1
14-17 Intermediate FormsDanielFilos1
14-17 Intermediate FormsChristianReynolds2
14-17 Intermediate WeaponsDanielaBertram0
14-17 Intermediate WeaponsLandonGust0
14-17 Intermediate WeaponsBlakeRusso1
17 - 18 and under Handicapped FormsSophiaJohnson1
9 & Under Advanced FormsMiaMcQuade Holroyd0
9 & Under Advanced FormsMadaylnnWiersma1
9 & Under Advanced WeaponsMadaylnnWiersma1
9 & Under Advanced WeaponsMiaMcQuade Holroyd2
9 & Under Beginner FormsDanielaGarcia1
9 & Under Beginner FormsReynaldoMelendez2
9 & Under Beginner FormsLiamGalarza3
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsPrincessSatcher1
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsZuriZulueta2
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsLiamGalarza3
9 & Under Intermediate FormsLylaCrane1
9 & Under Intermediate FormsAriaJones2
9 & Under Intermediate FormsEvaShoaf3
9 & Under Intermediate WeaponsKaidenCamacho1
9 & Under Intermediate WeaponsLylaCrane2
Team Demo Underbelt WinnerTeamIntensity1