us-open-LETRAS-Logo

2022 Night of Victory

Division NameCompetitor First NameCompetitor Last NameRank
10-13 Advanced FormsEthanWatson2
10-13 Advanced FormsAnthonyHaas1
14-17 Intermediate FormsBraedonFrye1
14-17 Intermediate FormsOwenSchmidt2
10-13 Intermediate FormsGallianoBoni1
10-13 Intermediate FormsWyattJohnson2
10-13 Intermediate FormsBraedonFrye
14-17 Beginner FormsHILLARYPAYAMPS1
14-17 Advanced FormsOliviaVick2
14-17 Advanced FormsSarahMulkey1
10-13 Advanced WeaponsSimonLane
10-13 Advanced WeaponsLillyJones
10-13 Advanced WeaponsNoraPotter1
10-13 Advanced WeaponsAdrianGamez2
14-17 Beginner WeaponsTYLERSTALLINGS1
14-17 Beginner WeaponsZeariahReeves2
14-17 Advanced WeaponsAidenMcCarthy1
14-17 Advanced WeaponsSamanthaLugo2
9 & Under Intermediate FormsJamesPotter2
9 & Under Intermediate FormsXekielKahn1
14-17 Intermediate WeaponsTannerDougherty1
14-17 Intermediate WeaponsLilyWelch2
9 & Under Beginner FormsAydenMaranda3
9 & Under Beginner FormsMillyRickolt1
9 & Under Beginner FormsRachaelLittle2
9 & Under Advanced FormsJettKowalczik1
9 & Under Advanced FormsJettKowalczik
Team Demo Underbelt/Class A WinnerTeamIntensity1
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsTateMarshall3
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsSantiagoValdez
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsRachaelLittle2
9 & Under Beginner WeaponsLucasGonzalez1
9 & Under Advanced WeaponsJettKowalczik1
10-13 Intermediate WeaponsGallianoBoni1
10-13 Intermediate WeaponsPriscillaGamez2
9 & Under Intermediate WeaponsJamesPotter2
9 & Under Intermediate WeaponsNathanPiccotti1
10-13 Beginner WeaponsSimonLane2
10-13 Beginner WeaponsLillyJones1
10-13 Beginner FormsXimenaOrellana1
10-13 Beginner FormsMatthewCastillo2
11 & Under Class A - BB Boys & Girls WeaponsPhillipEkner Guerrero1
12-17 Class A - BB Boys & Girls WeaponsNathanaelWayashe2
12-17 Class A - BB Boys & Girls WeaponsAubreyBuffa1
11 & Under Class A - BB Boys & Girls FormsAnselRocco1
12-17 Class A - BB Boys & Girls FormsAlyssaOxios1
12-17 Class A - BB Boys & Girls FormsWilliamUnderwood2
ITF Continuous ChallengeAkinoLindsay2
ITF Continuous ChallengeNicholosDusard1
Mens 3 Man Point SparringTeamPMF1
Mens 3 Man Point SparringTeamAll Stars2
Men Open Weight Point Sparring ISKA World ChampionshipRichardPlowden1
Men Open Weight Point Sparring ISKA World ChampionshipBrayanRodriguez2
14-17 Traditional Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsShaneBillow2
14-17 Traditional Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsMadisonMagnotta1
14 - 17 Girls Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsAveriPresley1
14 - 17 Girls Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsAnna BethHedgepeth2
Men Traditional Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsDiegoRodriguez-Florez2
Men Traditional Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsJoeyCastro1
Women Traditional Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsKaelynKowalski2
Women Traditional Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsGabrielleRudolph1
14 - 17 Boys | CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipShaneBillow3
14 - 17 Boys | CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipPhillipBrumme2
14 - 17 Boys | CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipEstebanTremblay1
Demo Team ISKA World ChampionshipsTeamFreestyle2
Demo Team ISKA World ChampionshipsFloridaSports Martial Arts3
Demo Team ISKA World ChampionshipsTeamCompetitive Edge1
Synchronized Team Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsTeamAmerikick2
Synchronized Team Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsTeamPaul Mitchell1
13-Under Boys | CMX Weapon ISKA World ChampionshipsMichaelMolina3
13-Under Boys | CMX Weapon ISKA World ChampionshipsJudahSagawa2
13-Under Boys | CMX Weapon ISKA World ChampionshipsDaxHowland1
13-Under Boys | CMX Weapon ISKA World ChampionshipsGibranRawlings4
13 & Under Girls | CMX Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsIsabellaNicoli1
13 & Under Girls | CMX Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsKodiMolina2
14 - 17 | Traditional Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsLucaRicotti2
14 - 17 | Traditional Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsSofiaRodriguez-Florez1
World Championship ISKA Breaking - World Record AttemptParkerMoody1
Raptor Xtreme Weapons Trick BattleEstebanTremblay2
Raptor Xtreme Weapons Trick BattleBenjaminJones1
14 - 17 Boys | CMX Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsBenjaminJones2
14 - 17 Boys | CMX Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsPhillipBrumme3
14 - 17 Boys | CMX Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsEstebanTremblay1
Mens CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsSalefCeliz2
Mens CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsDawsonHolt3
Mens CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsJakePresley1
Synchronized Team Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsTeamInfinity1
Synchronized Team Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsTeamPaul Mitchell2
Mens Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsRashadEugene3
Mens Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsDawsonHolt2
Mens Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsAlexMancillas4
Mens Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipsJakePresley1
Women CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsJuliaMoreci Guanzon2
Women CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsHaleyGlass1
Women Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipSaraCampbell2
Women Weapons ISKA World ChampionshipHaleyGlass1
14-17 Girls | CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsAveriPresley2
14-17 Girls | CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsAlyssGroce1
14-17 Girls | CMX Forms ISKA World ChampionshipsAnna BethHedgepeth3